Volée 2010-2011 Maturités Collège

G401
Di Benedetto, Déborah (avec mention)
Bengui, Ilan
Chessex, Aurore
Hansen, Margaux
Henriod, Marine
Jemmely, Marine
Kee, Cynthia
Lambert, Sophie
Pierre, Marine
Schaller, Kévin
Weber, Charlyne

G402
Guyard, Anne (avec mention)
Bongiovanni, Serena
Buergi, Marlène
Bugnon, Camille
Calligaro, Julien
Cordes Lourenco, Laura
Dovat, Joannie
Duval, Thibault
Evard, Malorie
Faro Barros, Jonathan
Girardin, Mathieu
Glauser, Mélanie
Kllokoqi, Dafina
Knafo, Naomi
Maccabez, Floriane
Maechler, Sylvain
Marques Andre, Brandon
Martins Eduardo, Mariana
Phan Dinh Tuy, Lucie

G403
Farshori, Kulsum (avec mention)
Fellay, Auxanne (avec mention)
Graenicher, Adriana (avec mention)
Baillif, Loris
Chevallier, Ophélie
Dartiguepeyrou, Thomas
Dée, Jonathan
Eugercios Manzanas, Lara
Fontaine, Arnaud
Freitas Meireles, Barbara
Gillet, Lara
Hirsch, Sylvain
Kuszli, Germain
Lemiere, Delphine
Meynard, Timon
Muller, Lionel
Nicolazzi, Ludmila
Rodrigues Ribeiro, Isabel
Rossel, Sylvain
Vila, Christophe
Vu, Basile

G404
Andruccioli, Yoann
Baillif, Floran
Bardone, Julien
Cardoso, Fabio
Cherouati, Bilal
Dousse, Emmanuel
Duport, Nicolas
Elezovic, Dejan
Fasler, Florence
Gattuso, Maryline
Gisiger, Denis
Minisini, Fabien
Müller, Eliott
Oliveira Neves, Stéphanie
Pittier, David
Reis De Carvalho, Emmanuel
Schall, Noémi
Zimmermann, Ella

G405
Jarlborg, Patrick (avec mention)
Kugler, Lolita (avec mention)
Rekkas, Imane (avec mention)
Salem, Rachel (avec mention)
Amruthalingam, Marc
Bevilacqua, Yann
Castillo, Lauriane
Corrado, Alan
Hansen, Laura
Hostetmann, Samuel
Lorenz, Damien
Lutfiu, Florian
Martin, Mike
Moioli, Frédéric
Muller, Olivier
Parreaux, Arnaud
Rocco, Elena
Roth, Aline
Roth, Catalina
Toko, Carla
Triscone, Jennifer
Uysal, Kazim

G406
Maillard, Michaël (avec mention)
Afrough, Roxane
Baazaoui, Sabrina
Berdoz, Marianne
Charvoz, Léo
Cochet, Xavier
Dicker, Raphaël
Hendrikx, Morgane
Pio, Patricia
Quercia, Kelly
Ratnam, Monisha
Rivara, Pauline
Schell, Guillaume
Yan, Rui Stephan
G407
Bigler, Johann (avec mention)
Boymond, Camille (avec mention)
Cracea, Valentina (avec mention)
Menetrey, Jonathan (avec mention)
Salotti, Christopher (avec mention)
Schubert, Benjamin (avec mention)
Allémann, Chloé
Bohbot, Sandrine
Rieder, Yann
Saidi, Sabilje
Scrignari, Milena
Verdasca, Jimmy

G408
Gueddi, Kenza (avec mention)
Martin, Caroline (avec mention)
Pasquier, Manon (avec mention)
Beca, Céline
Feola, Gina
Finger, Yann
Hidic, Semir
Litzistorf, Laetitia
Lopez Rey, Isabel
Mayo Rivas, Katia
Olivieri, Mathieu
Segev, Livnat
Thorimbert, Mélanie
Villar Crespo, Jenifer
Vuillemenot, Sabrina
Zumkeller, Maeva

G409
Berthet, Annabelle (avec mention)
Boehringer, Kim Eva (avec mention)
Cadoret, Ophélie (avec mention)
Eigenmann, Julie (avec mention)
Allet, Thomas
Ben Khelifa, Sirine
Berthet, Guillaume
Da Silva Araujo, Elodie
Da Silva Canas Santos, Andreia
Ferrer Tarolli, Maria
Ferrero, Mathilde
Feuz, Richard
Fontaine, David
Gamarra Guizado, Gianina
Garcia Kapeller, Alexander
Geneux, Valérie
Gomes Rodrigues, Mitza
Gruet, Richard
Moullet, Raphaël
Müller, Leslie
Nuevo, Yannick
Sapey, Audrey